"1. WALLยทE 2. The Crow 3. Donnie Darko 4. Toy Story 5. Black Swan 6. E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial 7. A Nightmare on Elm Street 8. Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone 9. The Incredibles 10. Enola Holme"
"1. Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban 3. Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone 4. Love, Simon 5. Toy Story 6. Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back "
"I grew up with these shows before. Not only I grew up watching Disney Channel shows, but Nickelodeon shows and Cartoon Network shows as well. :^)"
""Texas" "Ohio" Those two states is where I live!"
"Just because they don't deserve to die doesn't mean they are alive. I was sad that if they die in either 2016 or 2017."
"OMG! The actresses are so beautiful right now. I think they look kinda pretty, though. Scream queens are the best!"
"I kinda like that list of Shanell's. I think The Haunting (1999) is a guilty pleasure of mine."
"Movies with life and death and ghosts! It's a good list!"